Timetable

Below you will find our weekly timetable.

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

YOGA COM PROPS
Vanessa Zacchi

75 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Aline Fernandes

90 minutes

Body

17:30

MEDITAÇÃO
(Moved by Minfulness)

30 minutes

Soul

18:00

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Ludmilla Azevedo

60 minutes

Body

20:30

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Raquel Peres

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Soul

07:00

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Dora Hennel

75 minutes

Body

09:15

YOGA KURUNTA
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

10:30

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

16:30

KIDS YOGA
Ericka Bissoli

60 minutes

Soul

17:30

VINYASA FLOW
Roberta Borges

60 minutes

Body

18:00

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

60 minutes

Body

20:30

CLASSIC & FLOW
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Ricardo Koike

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

YOGA COM PROPS
Vanessa Zacchi

75 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Aline Fernandes

90 minutes

Body

17:30

PRANAYAMA
Natalia Solon

30 minutes

Soul

18:00

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Andrea Felice

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Ludmilla Azevedo

60 minutes

Body

20:30

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Raquel Peres

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Soul

07:00

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Dora Hennel

75 minutes

Body

09:15

YOGA KURUNTA
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

10:30

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

17:30

VINYASA FLOW
Roberta Borges

60 minutes

Body

18:00

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

60 minutes

Body

20:30

CLASSIC & FLOW
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

YOGA WORKOUT
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

75 minutes

Body

12:15

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Body

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Roberta Tulli

90 minutes

Soul

17:30

MEDITAÇÃO
( MOVED BY MINDFULNESS )

25 minutes

Body

18:00

YOGA KURUNTA
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Body

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Andrea Felice

60 minutes

Body

Time Class Lenght Room
08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Flavia Taiar

75 minutes

Soul

09:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Jonatã Puente

90 minutes

Body

10:00

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

75 minutes

Soul

10:45

YOGA KURUNTA
Aline Harumi

75 minutes

Soul

11:30

CLASSIC YOGA
Andreia Felice

75 minutes

Soul

12:15

SOUND & FLOW
Dani Zylberstajn

90 minutes

Body

Time Class Lenght Room
10:00

VINYASA FLOW
Andrea Pedrinola

75 minutes

Soul

11:30

CLASSIC YOGA
Andreia Felice

75 minutes

Soul

12:15

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Leonardo Cabral

75 minutes

Body

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

YOGA COM PROPS
Vanessa Zacchi

75 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Aline Fernandes

90 minutes

Body

17:30

MEDITAÇÃO
(Moved by Minfulness)

30 minutes

Soul

18:00

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Ludmilla Azevedo

60 minutes

Body

20:30

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Raquel Peres

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Soul

07:00

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Dora Hennel

75 minutes

Body

09:15

YOGA KURUNTA
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

10:30

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

16:30

KIDS YOGA
Ericka Bissoli

60 minutes

Soul

17:30

VINYASA FLOW
Roberta Borges

60 minutes

Body

18:00

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

60 minutes

Body

20:30

CLASSIC & FLOW
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Ricardo Koike

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

YOGA COM PROPS
Vanessa Zacchi

75 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Aline Fernandes

90 minutes

Body

17:30

PRANAYAMA
Natalia Solon

30 minutes

Soul

18:00

VINYASA FLOW
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Andrea Felice

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Ludmilla Azevedo

60 minutes

Body

20:30

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Raquel Peres

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Soul

07:00

VINYASA & ALINHAMENTO
Dora Hennel

75 minutes

Body

09:15

YOGA KURUNTA
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

10:30

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

12:15

VINYASA FLOW
Rafael Bogoni

60 minutes

Soul

17:30

VINYASA FLOW
Roberta Borges

60 minutes

Body

18:00

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

18:40

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

60 minutes

Body

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

19:45

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

60 minutes

Body

20:30

CLASSIC & FLOW
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

Time Class Lenght Room
07:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Catarina Mauro

120 minutes

Body

07:00

CLASSIC YOGA
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

08:30

YOGA WORKOUT
Luiz Isique

60 minutes

Soul

10:00

IYENGAR YOGA
Francesca Cuono

75 minutes

Body

12:15

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Body

15:30

YOGA COM PROPS
Flavia Taiar

60 minutes

Body

17:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Roberta Tulli

90 minutes

Soul

17:30

MEDITAÇÃO
( MOVED BY MINDFULNESS )

25 minutes

Body

18:00

YOGA KURUNTA
Natalia Solon

60 minutes

Body

18:40

ACTIVE RESTORATIVE
Sabrina Schwab

60 minutes

Soul

19:15

CLASSIC YOGA
Andrea Felice

60 minutes

Body

Time Class Lenght Room
08:30

VINYASA FLOW
Flavia Taiar

75 minutes

Soul

09:00

ASHTANGA MYSORE
Jonatã Puente

90 minutes

Body

10:00

VINYASA FLOW
Lucas Ribeiro

75 minutes

Soul

10:45

YOGA KURUNTA
Aline Harumi

75 minutes

Soul

11:30

CLASSIC YOGA
Andreia Felice

75 minutes

Soul

12:15

SOUND & FLOW
Dani Zylberstajn

90 minutes

Body

Time Class Lenght Room
10:00

VINYASA FLOW
Andrea Pedrinola

75 minutes

Soul

11:30

CLASSIC YOGA
Andreia Felice

75 minutes

Soul

12:15

DEEP RESTORATIVE
Leonardo Cabral

75 minutes

Body